giovedì 19 aprile 2018

Serie A e Serie B della Coppa Italia al "Maracanà"


Proseguono le emozionanti gare al "Maracanà".


SERIE B

Recuperi
FC MOTORS – CARROZZERIA ZACCAGNINI 5-0
Assente Zaccagnini

HERTAVERNELLO – CARROZZERIA ZACCAGNINI 0-5
Assente Hertavernello

THA AND – CARROZZERIA ZACCAGNINI   7-3
Formazione/marcatori: Quaresima Michele  Del Ferraro Matteo, Di Meo Luciano 1, Milonni Marco 5, Salvatori Fabio 1, Todini Daniele.
Formazione/marcatori: Billi Marco 2, Caponera Marco 1m Felci Fabrizio, Mancini Rossano, Silvestrini Fabrizio, Pennacchia Ivan.
MG: Milonni Marco (The And)
MP: Quaresima Michele (the And)
Arbitro: Cocozza C.


EDIL IMPIANTI – FC MOTORS  5-4
Formazione/marcatori: Antonetti Roberto, Bastianelli Marco 2, Latini Denis 3, Zanni Massimiliano, Recine PAtrik, Olivera Alex Ramos.
Formazione/marcatori: Cedroni federico 1, Costantini Fabrizio,  Evangelisti Emiliano, Pallocca Leo 2, Trivelloni Alessio, Zaccagnini Francesco.
MG: Latini Denis (Edil Ipmpianti)
MP: Recine PAtrik (Edil Impianti)
Arbitro: Cocozza C.


HERTAVERNELLO – EUROSERVICES ANTINCENDIO 11-5
Formazione/marcatori. Rossetti Daniele 1, Candidi Cristian,. Chianese Nicola 3, GASBARRI Emanuele 1, Boian Andrei 6.
Formazione/marcatori: Ferraro Cristianm, Villari Paolo 1, Bonanni Damiano, Cascapera Pierluigi, Di Giammarino Stefano 3, mammucari Luca 1.

MG: Boian Andrei (Hertavernello)
MP: Candidi Cristian (HErtavernello)
Arbitro: Ottaviani F.


SERIE A

EDIL ROCCHI – PIZZERIA ITALIA  2-4
Formazione/marcatori: Candidi Alessio, Crespi Niko, Giuliani Lorenzo, Pasquini Andrea, Rocchi Manuel, Rocchi Marco, Tartaglia Simone, Valeri Marco 2.
Formazione/marcatori. Belli Rossano, Cavicchia Emanuel, Castrichella Gianluca, Calmieri Federico, Giorgi federico , Saporosi Roberto 1, Latini Riccardo, Leoni Alessio, Meola Piero 2, Leoini Daniele , Agostani Fabrizio 1, Mandrilli Gianluca.
MG: Valeri Marco (Edil Rocchi)
MP: Candidi Alessio (edil Rocchi)
Arbitro: manzo L.


DETA ELETTROIMPINATI – CASTELLI ROMANI “CARLO VURCHIO” 3-2
Formazione/marcatori: Del Zanno Devis, Di Bella Federico 1, Adinolfi Alessandro, Esposito Daniele 1, Batoli Simone, Cerquozzi Federico, Bagaglini Alessio 1.
Formazione/marcatori: Bavaglini Claudio 1, Bazzo Mario, Zaccagnini Luca, Mammucari Fabio, Papini Michele 1, Guarino Marco.
MG:Di Bella Federico (DEta)
MP: Batoli Simone (DETA)
Arbitro: Manzo L.


AJAX – CAFFETTAIO MATTO 4-6
Formazione/marcatori;: Caponera Lorenzo, Favetta Cristian 2, Miccolis Antonio, Montagna Fabio, Piccolo Ivano, Sciotti Matteo, Tulli Matteo 2,
Formazione7marcatori: Favetta Daniele, 4, Leoni Emanuele 1, Severini Davide 1, Vita Federico, Botticelli Alberto.
MG: Secerini Davide (Caffettaio Matto)
MP: Botticelli Alberto (Caffettaio Matto)
Arbitro: Santantonio D.